TickeTracker

 Upcoming Events

  • Bloomington South High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, December 13 @ 6:00 pm
  • Cathedral High School
    Swimming (Coed)
    Saturday, December 14 @ 10:00 am
  • TIP OFF CLASSIC
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, December 14 @ 12:00 pm
  • Tea with a Princess - Session 3
    Performing Arts
    Sunday, December 15 @ 11:00 am
  • Tea with a Princess - Session 4
    Performing Arts
    Sunday, December 15 @ 2:00 pm
  • Greenwood Community High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, December 16 @ 6:00 pm
  • Martinsville High School
    Wrestling
    Tuesday, December 17 @ 6:00 pm
  • Bloomington North High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, December 20 @ 6:00 pm
  • Avon High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, December 27 @ 6:00 pm
  • Avon High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, December 27 @ 6:00 pm
  • Holiday Tournament @ Southport
    Basketball (Girls)
    Saturday, December 28 @ 10:00 am
  • Terre Haute North
    Swimming (Coed)
    Saturday, January 4 @ 11:00 am
  • Indian Creek Sr High School
    Basketball (Girls)
    Tuesday, January 7 @ 6:00 pm
  • Franklin Central High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, January 10 @ 6:00 pm
  • Terre Haute North
    Basketball (Girls)
    Saturday, January 11 @ 1:00 pm
  • New Palestine High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, January 11 @ 6:00 pm
  • Greenwood Community High School
    Swimming (Coed)
    Tuesday, January 14 @ 5:30 pm
  • County vs Roncalli
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, January 14 @ 6:30 pm
  • Whiteland Community High School
    Basketball (Girls)
    Thursday, January 16 @ 6:00 pm
  • County Semi Finals
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, January 17 @ 6:00 pm
  • Conference Indiana Tournament
    Wrestling
    Saturday, January 18 @ 9:00 am
  • @ County Finals
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, January 18 @ 7:00 pm
  • Bishop Chatard High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, January 22 @ 6:00 pm
  • Beech Grove High School
    Basketball (Girls)
    Thursday, January 23 @ 6:00 pm
  • Conference Indiana
    Swimming (Coed)
    Saturday, January 25 @ 5:00 am
  • Columbus North High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, January 31 @ 6:00 pm
  • (Varsity ) Sectional
    Wrestling
    Saturday, February 1 @ 9:00 am
  • Marion County Tournament
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, February 8 @ 10:00 am
  • Decatur Central High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, February 8 @ 1:30 pm
  • Ben Davis High School
    Swimming (Coed)
    Tuesday, February 11 @ 6:00 pm
  • Lawrence Central High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Thursday, February 27 @ 6:00 pm
  • Sectional @ Southport
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, March 3 @ 6:00 pm
  • Sectional @ Southport
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, March 6 @ 6:00 pm
  • Sectional Finals @ Southport
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, March 7 @ 7:30 pm
  • Regional @ Southport
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, March 14 @ 10:00 am

 Featured Items

19-20 Adult All Sports Pass
19-20 Student All Sports Pass