TickeTracker

 Upcoming Events

  • North Central
    Soccer (Boys)
    Thursday, August 22 @ 5:30 pm
  • Avon
    Soccer (Girls)
    Saturday, August 24 @ 9:00 am
  • Brownsburg
    Volleyball (Girls)
    Saturday, August 24 @ 10:00 am
  • Warren Central
    Football (Boys)
    Saturday, August 24 @ 10:00 am
  • (Trojan Classic)
    Soccer (Boys)
    Saturday, August 24 @ 11:00 am
  • Franklin Central
    Soccer (Boys)
    Monday, August 26 @ 5:30 pm
  • Cathedral
    Volleyball (Girls)
    Tuesday, August 27 @ 6:00 pm
  • JV/V vs.Carmel; FR vs. HSE
    Soccer (Boys)
    Thursday, August 29 @ 5:30 pm
  • New Palestine
    Football (Boys)
    Friday, August 30 @ 7:00 pm
  • New Palestine
    Football (Boys)
    Saturday, August 31 @ 10:00 am
  • Columbus North
    Soccer (Boys)
    Tuesday, September 3 @ 5:30 pm
  • Warren Central
    Soccer (Boys)
    Wednesday, September 4 @ 5:30 pm
  • Franklin
    Volleyball (Girls)
    Thursday, September 5 @ 5:30 pm
  • Carmel
    Football (Boys)
    Saturday, September 7 @ 10:00 am
  • Warren Central
    Soccer (Boys)
    Monday, September 9 @ 5:30 pm
  • Ben Davis
    Soccer (Girls)
    Wednesday, September 11 @ 5:30 pm
  • JV/V vs. Ben Davis; FR vs. Roncalli
    Soccer (Boys)
    Thursday, September 12 @ 5:00 pm
  • Ben Davis
    Football (Boys)
    Friday, September 13 @ 7:00 pm
  • Ben Davis
    Football (Boys)
    Saturday, September 14 @ 10:00 am
  • Pike
    Soccer (Girls)
    Monday, September 16 @ 5:30 pm
  • Pike
    Soccer (Boys)
    Tuesday, September 17 @ 5:30 pm
  • Warren Central
    Volleyball (Girls)
    Tuesday, September 17 @ 5:30 pm
  • Carmel
    Soccer (Boys)
    Wednesday, September 18 @ 5:30 pm
  • North Central
    Football (Boys)
    Saturday, September 21 @ 10:00 am
  • Plainfield
    Soccer (Girls)
    Saturday, September 21 @ 10:00 am
  • Lawrence North
    Volleyball (Girls)
    Tuesday, September 24 @ 5:30 pm
  • New Palestine
    Soccer (Boys)
    Tuesday, September 24 @ 5:30 pm
  • Bloomington South
    Volleyball (Girls)
    Thursday, September 26 @ 5:30 pm
  • Southport
    Soccer (Boys)
    Thursday, September 26 @ 5:30 pm
  • Lawrence Central
    Football (Boys)
    Saturday, September 28 @ 10:00 am
  • Trojan Classic
    Soccer (Girls)
    Saturday, September 28 @ 10:00 am
  • Floyd Central
    Soccer (Boys)
    Saturday, September 28 @ 11:00 am
  • Carmel
    Soccer (Girls)
    Wednesday, October 2 @ 5:30 pm
  • Cathedral
    Soccer (Boys)
    Thursday, October 3 @ 5:00 pm
  • Pike
    Football (Boys)
    Friday, October 4 @ 7:00 pm
  • Noblesville & HSE
    Volleyball (Girls)
    Saturday, October 5 @ 10:00 am
  • Pike
    Football (Boys)
    Saturday, October 5 @ 10:00 am
  • Lawrence Central
    Volleyball (Girls)
    Tuesday, October 8 @ 5:30 pm
  • Lawrence North
    Football (Boys)
    Friday, October 11 @ 7:00 pm
  • Lawrence North
    Football (Boys)
    Saturday, October 12 @ 10:00 am
  • Cathedral
    Football (Boys)
    Saturday, October 19 @ 10:00 am