TickeTracker

 Upcoming Events

  • Boys Cross Country vs HHC
    Cross Country (Boys)
    Monday, September 28 @ 6:00 pm
  • Girls Cross Country vs HHC
    Cross Country (Girls)
    Monday, September 28 @ 6:00 pm
  • Girls 7th & 8th Volleyball vs Yorktown MS
    Volleyball (Girls)
    Thursday, October 1 @ 5:00 pm
  • Varsity Football vs New Palestine
    Football (Boys)
    Friday, October 9 @ 7:30 pm
  • Basketball Boys 7th vs Shenandoah MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, November 23 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 7th Basketball vs Shenandoah MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, November 23 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 8th Basketball vs Shenandoah MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, November 23 @ 5:30 pm
  • Basketball Boys 7th vs HHC Rd1
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, December 1 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 7th Basketball vs HCC Rd 1
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, December 1 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 8th Basketball vs HHC Rd1
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, December 1 @ 5:30 pm
  • Basketball Boys 7th vs Centerville JR HS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, December 2 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 7th Basketball vs Centerville Jr. HS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, December 2 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 8th Basketball vs Centerville Jr HS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, December 2 @ 5:30 pm
  • Basketball Boys 7th vs Blue River Valley Jr/Sr HS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, December 7 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 7th Basketball vs Blue River Valley Jr/Sr HS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, December 7 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 8th Basketball vs Blue River Valley Jr/Sr HS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, December 7 @ 5:30 pm
  • Girls 7th & 8th Basketball vs Benjamin Rush MS
    Basketball (Girls)
    Thursday, December 10 @ 5:30 pm
  • Basketball Boys 7th vs Yorktown MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, December 15 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 7th Basketball vs Yorktown MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, December 15 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 8th Basketball vs Yorktown MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, December 15 @ 5:30 pm
  • Girls 7th Basketball vs Delta MS
    Basketball (Girls)
    Tuesday, December 15 @ 5:30 pm
  • Basketball Boys 7th vs Pendleton Heights MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, December 16 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 7th Basketball vs Pendleton Heights Middle
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, December 16 @ 5:30 pm
  • Girls 8th Basketball vs Pendleton Heights MS
    Basketball (Girls)
    Wednesday, December 16 @ 5:30 pm
  • Girls 7th & 8th Basketball vs Northside MS-Muncie
    Basketball (Girls)
    Wednesday, January 6 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 8th Basketball vs A/B vs Mt Vernon
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, January 11 @ 5:30 pm
  • Basketball Boys 7/8 Tourney
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, January 16 @ 8:30 am
  • Boys 7/8 Basketball Tourney
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, January 16 @ 8:30 am
  • Girls 7th & 8th Basketball vs Knightstown Interm.
    Basketball (Girls)
    Tuesday, January 19 @ 5:30 pm
  • Basketball Boys 7th vs Knightstown Intermediate
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, January 20 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 7th Basketball vs Knightstown Intermediate
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, January 20 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 8th Basketball vs Knightstown Intermediate
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, January 20 @ 5:30 pm
  • Basketball Boys 7th vs Dennis David Worth School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Thursday, January 21 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 7th Basketball vs Dennis David Worth School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Thursday, January 21 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 8th Basketball vs Dennis David Worth School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Thursday, January 21 @ 5:30 pm
  • Girls 8th Basketball Tourney
    Basketball (Girls)
    Saturday, January 23 @ 9:00 am
  • Basketball Boys 7th vs Benjamin Rush MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, January 25 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 7th Basketball vs Benjamin Rush MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, January 25 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys 8th Basketball vs Benjamin Rush MS
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, January 25 @ 5:30 pm
  • Coed MS Swimming vs New Palestine Jr. High
    Swimming (Coed)
    Monday, January 25 @ 6:00 pm
  • Boys MS Wrestling vs Northside MS - Muncie
    Wrestling
    Tuesday, January 26 @ 5:30 pm
  • Girls 7th & 8th Basketball vs Connersville MS "A"
    Basketball (Girls)
    Wednesday, January 27 @ 5:30 pm
  • Coed MS Swimming vs Delta Middle School
    Swimming (Coed)
    Wednesday, January 27 @ 6:00 pm
  • Boys MS Wrestling vs Greenfield-Central MS
    Wrestling
    Thursday, January 28 @ 5:30 pm
  • Girls 7th & 8th Basketball vs Blue River Valley
    Basketball (Girls)
    Monday, February 1 @ 5:30 pm
  • Coed MS Swimming vs Muncie Southside Middle
    Swimming (Coed)
    Monday, February 1 @ 6:00 pm
  • Girls 7th & 8th Basketball vs Shenandoah MS
    Basketball (Girls)
    Monday, February 8 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys MS Wrestling vs Anderson Highland MS
    Wrestling
    Tuesday, February 9 @ 5:30 pm
  • Coed MS Swimming vs Muncie Burris School
    Swimming (Coed)
    Tuesday, February 16 @ 6:00 pm
  • Girls 7th&8th Basketball vs Greenfield-Central MS
    Basketball (Girls)
    Wednesday, February 17 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys MS Wrestling vs Delta MS
    Wrestling
    Thursday, February 18 @ 5:30 pm
  • Boys MS Wrestling vs Connersville MS
    Wrestling
    Monday, March 1 @ 5:30 pm
  • Coed MS Swimming vs Hagerstown Jr/Sr High School
    Swimming (Coed)
    Wednesday, March 3 @ 6:00 pm
  • Coed MS Track & Field vs Delta MS
    Track (Coed)
    Monday, April 19 @ 4:30 pm
  • Coed MS Track & Field vs Connersville MS
    Track (Coed)
    Wednesday, April 28 @ 4:30 pm
  • Coed MS Track & Field vs Shenandoah MS
    Track (Coed)
    Monday, May 3 @ 4:30 pm
  • Coed MS Track & Field vs Anderson Highland MS
    Track (Coed)
    Monday, May 10 @ 4:30 pm
  • Coed MS Track & Field vs Northside MS-Muncie
    Track (Coed)
    Wednesday, May 12 @ 5:30 pm

 Featured Items

19-22 Sports Pass (Non-Personalized)
2020 All Sport Pass
2020 Football Pass
2020 Football Pass 2
2020 Student All Sports Pass
New Castle Athletic Donations